AS.com Eurobasket

Jueves, 31 de Julio de 2014

1935-2013

Palmares eurobasket
AÑO CAMPEÓN SUBCAMPEÓN BRONCE
2013 Francia Francia Lituania Lituania España España
2011 España España Francia Francia Rusia Rusia
2009 España España España Serbia Grecia Grecia
2007 Rusia Rusia España España Lituania Lituania
2005 Grecia Grecia Alemania Alemania Francia Francia
2003 Lituania Lituania España España Italia Italia
2001 Yugoslavia Yugoslavia Turquía Turquía España España
1999 Italia Italia España España Yugoslavia Yugoslavia
1997 Yugoslavia Yugoslavia Italia Italia Rusia Rusia
1995 Yugoslavia Yugoslavia Lituania Lituania Croacia Croacia
1993 Alemania Alemania Rusia Rusia Croacia Croacia
1991 Yugoslavia Yugoslavia Italia Italia España España
1989 Yugoslavia Yugoslavia Grecia Grecia Unión Soviética Unión Soviética
1987 Grecia Grecia Unión Soviética Unión Soviética Yugoslavia Yugoslavia
1985 Unión Soviética Unión Soviética Checoslovaquia Checoslovaquia Italia Italia
1983 Italia Italia España España Unión Soviética Unión Soviética
1981 Unión Soviética Unión Soviética Yugoslavia Yugoslavia Checoslovaquia Checoslovaquia
1979 Unión Soviética Unión Soviética Israel Israel Yugoslavia Yugoslavia
1977 Yugoslavia Yugoslavia Unión Soviética Unión Soviética Checoslovaquia Checoslovaquia
1975 Yugoslavia Yugoslavia Unión Soviética Unión Soviética Italia Italia
1973 Yugoslavia Yugoslavia España España Unión Soviética Unión Soviética
1971 Unión Soviética Unión Soviética Yugoslavia Yugoslavia Italia Italia
1969 Unión Soviética Unión Soviética Yugoslavia Yugoslavia Checoslovaquia Checoslovaquia
1967 Unión Soviética Unión Soviética Checoslovaquia Checoslovaquia Polonia Polonia
1965 Unión Soviética Unión Soviética Yugoslavia Yugoslavia Polonia Polonia
1963 Unión Soviética Unión Soviética Polonia Polonia Yugoslavia Yugoslavia
1961 Unión Soviética Unión Soviética Yugoslavia Yugoslavia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1959 Unión Soviética Unión Soviética Checoslovaquia Checoslovaquia Francia Francia
1957 Unión Soviética Unión Soviética Bulgaria Bulgaria Checoslovaquia Checoslovaquia
1955 Hungria Hungría Checoslovaquia Checoslovaquia Unión Soviética Unión Soviética
1953 Unión Soviética Unión Soviética Hungría Hungría Francia Francia
1951 Unión Soviética Unión Soviética Checoslovaquia Checoslovaquia Francia Francia
1949 Egipto Egipto Francia Francia Grecia Grecia
1947 Unión Soviética Unión Soviética Checoslovaquia Checoslovaquia Egipto Egipto
1946 Checoslovaquia Checolovaquia Italia Italia Hungría Hungría
1939 Lituania Lituania Letonia Letonia Polonia Polonia
1937 Lituania Lituania Italia Italia Francia Francia
1935 Letonia Letonia España España Checoslovaquia Checoslovaquia

Mundial - Fase de grupos

Secciones
Otros medios Asociados
© DIARIO AS, S.L. - Valentín Beato, 44 - 28037 Madrid [España] - Tel. 91 375 25 00
MEDIOS ASOCIADOS:
OTROS MEDIOS: