AS.com Euroliga

Sábado, 01 de Noviembre de 2014

Listado parte 1
Año Campeón Subcampeón Resultados
2013 Olympiacos Real Madrid 100-88
2012 Olympiacos CSKA Moscú 62-61
2011 Panathinaikos Maccabi 78-70
2010 Barcelona Olympiacos 86-68
2009 Panathinaikos CSKA Moscú 73-71
2008 CSKA Moscú Maccabi 91-77
2007 Panathinaikos CSKA Moscú 93-91
2006 CSKA Moscú Maccabi 73-69
2005 Maccabi TAU 90-78
2004 Maccabi Fortitudo Bolonia 118-74
2003 Barcelona Benetton Treviso 76-65
2002 Panathinakos Virtus Bolonia 89-83
2001 Kinder Bolonia TAU 3-2
2000 Panathinaikos Maccabi 73-67
1999 Zalgiris Kaunas Kinder Bolonia 82-74
1998 Kinder Bolonia AEK Atenas 58-44
1997 Olympiacos Barcelona 73-58
1996 Panathinaikos Barcelona 67-66
1995 Real Madrid Olympiacos 73-61
1994 Joventut Olympiacos 59-57
1993 Limoges Benetton 59-55
1992 Partizán Joventut 71-70
1991 POP 84 Barcelona 70-65
1990 Jugoplastika Barcelona 72-67
1989 Jugoplastika Maccabi 75-69
1988 Tracer Milán Maccabi 90-84
1987 Tracer Milán Maccabi 71-69
1986 Cibona Zagreb Zalgiris Kaunas 94-82
1985 Cibona Zagreb Real Madrid 87-78
1984 Banco Roma Barcelona 79-73
1983 Ford Cantú Billy Milán 69-68
1982 Squib Cantú Maccabi 86-80
1981 Maccabi Sinudyne 80-79
1980 Real Madrid Maccabi 89-85
1979 Bosna Sarajevo Emerson 96-93
1978 Real Madrid Mobil Girgi 75-67
1977 Maccabi Mobil Girgi 78-77
1976 Mobil Girgi Real Madrid 81-74
1975 Ignis Varese Real Madrid 79-66
1974 Real Madrid Ignis Varese 84-82
1973 Ignis Varese TSKa Moscú 71-66
Listado parte 2
Año Campeón Subcampeón Resultados
1972 Ignis Varese Jugoplastika Split 70-69
1971 TSKA Moscú Ignis Varese 67-53
1970 Ignis Varese TSKA Moscú 79-74
1969 TSKA Moscú Real Madrid 103-99
1968 Real Madrid Spartak Brno 98-85
1967 Real Madrid Simmenthal 91-83
1966 Simmenthal Slavia Praga 77-72
1965 Real Madrid TSKa de Moscú 88-81 / 76-62
1964 Real Madrid Spartak Brno 110-99 / 84-64
1963 TSKA Moscú Real Madrid 86-69 / 91-74
1962 Dinamo Tiblisi Real Madrid 90-83
1961 TSKA Moscú ASK Riga 61-66 / 87-62
1960 ASK Riga Dinamo Tiblisi 69-62 / 61-51
1959 ASK Riga Akademic Sofia 79-58 / 67-69
1958 ASK Riga Akademic Sofia 86-81 / 71-84
Listado parte 1
Campeon Títulos
EspañaReal Madrid 8
RusiaCSKA Moscú 6
GreciaPanathinakos 6
ItaliaPallacanestro Varese 5
IsraelMaccabi 5
LetoniaASK Riga 3
ItaliaOlimpia Milano 3
CroaciaKK Split 3
GreciaOlympiacos 3
ItaliaPallacanestro Cantú 2
Listado parte 1
Campeon Títulos
EspañaBarcelona 2
ItaliaVirtus Bolonia 2
CroaciaKK Cibona 2
ItaliaVirtus Roma 1
BosniaKK Bosna 1
BielorrusiaDinamo Tiblisi 1
LituaniaZalgiris Kaunas 1
FranciaLimoges 1
SerbiaPartizan 1
EspañaJoventut Badalona 1
Object
Secciones
Otros medios Asociados
© DIARIO AS, S.L. - Valentín Beato, 44 - 28037 Madrid [España] - Tel. 91 375 25 00
MEDIOS ASOCIADOS:
OTROS MEDIOS: