AS.com Eurocopa

Lunes, 21 de Abril de 2014

Resultados y Clasificaciones

Grupo A

Fecha Partido TV Lugar Resultado
07.06 / 18:00

SUI - CHE

Basilea 0-1
07.06 / 20:45

POR - TUR

Ginebra 2-0
11.06 / 18:00

CHE - POR

Ginebra 1-3
11.06 / 20:45

SUI - TUR

Basilea 1-2
15.06 / 20:45

SUI - POR

Basilea 2-0
15.06 / 20:45

TUR - CHE

Ginebra 3-2
Clasificación J G E P GF GC PTOS
1 Portugal Portugal 3 2 0 1 5 3 6
2 Turquía Turquía 3 2 0 1 5 5 6
3 República Checa República Checa 3 1 0 2 4 6 3
4 Suiza Suiza 3 1 0 2 3 3 3

Grupo B

Fecha Partido TV Lugar Resultado
08.06 / 18:00

AUS - CRO

Viena 0-1
08.06 / 20:45

ALM - POL

Klagenfurt 2-0
12.06 / 18:00

CRO - ALM

Klagenfurt 2-1
12.06 / 20:45

AUS - POL

Viena 1-1
16.06 / 20:45

AUS - ALM

Viena 0-1
16.06 / 20:45

POL - CRO

Klagenfurt 0-1
Clasificación J G E P GF GC PTOS
1 Croacia Croacia 3 3 0 0 4 1 9
2 Alemania Alemania 3 2 0 1 4 2 6
3 Polonia Polonia 3 0 1 2 1 4 1
4 Austria Austria 3 0 1 2 1 3 1

Grupo C

Fecha Partido TV Lugar Resultado
09.06 / 18:00

RUM - FRA

Zurich 0-0
09.06 / 20:45

NL - ITA

Berna 3-0
13.06 / 18:00

ITA - RUM

Zurich 1-1
13.06 / 20:45

NL - FRA

Berna 4-1
17.06 / 20:45

NL - RUM

Berna 2-0
17.06 / 20:45

FRA - ITA

Zurich 0-2
Clasificación J G E P GF GC PTOS
1 Holanda Holanda 3 3 0 0 9 1 9
2 Italia Italia 3 1 1 1 3 4 4
3 Rumania Rumania 3 0 2 1 1 3 2
4 Francia Francia 3 0 1 2 1 6 1

Grupo D

Fecha Partido TV Lugar Resultado
10.06 / 18:00

ESP - RUS

Innsbruck 4-1
10.06 / 20:45

GRE - SE

Salzburgo 0-2
14.06 / 18:00

SE - ESP

Innsbruck 1-2
14.06 / 20:45

GRE - RUS

Salzburgo 0-1
18.06 / 20:45

RUS - SE

Innsbruck 2-0
18.06 / 20:45

GRE - ESP

Salzburgo 1-2
Clasificación J G E P GF GC PTOS
1 España España 3 3 0 0 8 3 9
2 Rusia Rusia 3 2 0 1 4 4 6
3 Suecia Suecia 3 1 0 2 3 4 3
4 Grecia Grecia 3 0 0 3 1 5 0

Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Goles
1. Villa España 4
2. Podolski Alemania 3
-. Yakin Suiza 3
-. Pavlyuchenko Rusia 3
-. Senturk Turquía 3
6. Ibrahimovic Suecia 2
-. Arda Turquía 2
-. Sneijder Holanda 2
-. Nihat Turquía 2
-. Van Persie Holanda 2
-. Ballack Alemania 2
-. V. Nistelrooy Holanda 2
-. Arshavin Rusia 2
-. Schweinsteiger Alemania 2
-. Klose Alemania 2
-. Güiza España 2
-. Torres España 2
18. Silva Rusia 1
-. De la Red España 1
-. Cesc Rusia 1
-. Xavi España 1

PRISACOM S.A. (Ribera del Sena s/n, Edificio APOT 4º planta) Madrid